GeOlymp Finals 2012

კონკურსის შედეგები

ადგილი მონაწილე A B C D E F G H I სრული საჯარიმო დრო რეიტინგი
1 ზურაბ კუცია (Tbilisi SU) +1
(02:09:32)
+
(02:34:11)
+2
(01:27:14)
+2
(01:53:26)
+
(03:18:01)
+1
(01:31:59)
6 14:54:23 100
2 ნიკოლოზ გაბისონია (Tbilisi SU) +2
(02:38:14)
+2
(02:01:04)
+
(02:14:54)
+2
(00:46:00)
+
(00:55:58)
-10 5 10:36:10 79.17
3 ლაშა ლაკირბაია (FreeUni) +2
(02:12:17)
+3
(02:53:30)
+7
(01:54:56)
-2 +2
(01:15:36)
+
(00:19:35)
5 13:15:54 75.4
4 ზურაბ ისაკაძე (Tbilisi SU) +4
(02:02:39)
+5
(03:59:06)
+1
(02:41:44)
+2
(01:06:46)
+
(01:23:21)
5 15:13:36 71.97
5 ნიკოლოზ სვანიძე (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) +
(02:32:52)
+6
(02:16:03)
+2
(01:46:20)
+2
(00:32:31)
-6 4 10:27:46 55.07
6 ნოდარ ამბროლაძე (Tbilisi SU) +
(02:17:09)
+1
(00:31:09)
-1 -3 +2
(00:51:15)
3 04:39:33 39.58
7 ხატია ჭითაშვილი (FreeUni) +1
(00:33:34)
+
(02:51:51)
-5 +
(01:01:30)
3 04:46:55 38
8 თორნიკე გოგნიაშვილი (Sch #42) +7
(03:50:53)
-2 +
(00:38:10)
+
(01:28:37)
3 08:17:40 36.54
9 ნიკა ნადირაძე (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) +5
(03:46:18)
+3
(02:48:38)
-1 +
(00:56:06)
3 10:11:02 35.19
10 ჯიმშერ სხირტლაძე (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) +3
(03:05:46)
+3
(03:54:52)
-14 +3
(00:31:42)
3 10:32:20 33.93
11 გიორგი შავგულიძე (Tbilisi SU) +2
(00:37:44)
-12 +
(01:56:23)
2 03:14:07 21.84
12 მარი დანელია (FreeUni) +
(03:38:30)
-2 -4 +
(01:26:35)
2 05:05:05 21.11
13-14 დათა ლაპიაშვილი (FreeUni) -4 +9
(02:43:14)
+
(01:08:57)
2 06:52:11 19.49
13-14 ნიკოლოზ მაჭავარიანი (FreeUni) +7
(03:24:59)
+1
(00:47:12)
2 06:52:11 19.49
15 გიორგი გულიაშვილი (Sch #166) -5 +14
(02:39:00)
+2
(02:25:46)
2 10:24:46 19.19
16 გიორგი ჯავახაძე (ATSU) -2 -2 +3
(01:22:05)
1 02:22:05 9.31
17 ალექსანდრე აზიზიანი (Sch #157, Mziuri) -1 -6 +2
(02:02:30)
1 02:42:30 9.05
18 ირაკლი ხადური (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) -8 +5
(02:54:46)
1 04:34:46 8.8
19 გიორგი პატარაია (Tbilisi SU) -1 -4 -25 -1 0 00:00:00 0
20 გიორგი სხირტლაძე (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) -6 -5 -7 0 00:00:00 0



მოსწავლეები

ადგილი მონაწილე A B C D E F G H I სრული საჯარიმო დრო რეიტინგი
1 ნიკოლოზ სვანიძე (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) +
(02:32:52)
+6
(02:16:03)
+2
(01:46:20)
+2
(00:32:31)
-6 4 10:27:46 100
2 თორნიკე გოგნიაშვილი (Sch #42) +7
(03:50:53)
-2 +
(00:38:10)
+
(01:28:37)
3 08:17:40 65.63
3 ნიკა ნადირაძე (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) +5
(03:46:18)
+3
(02:48:38)
-1 +
(00:56:06)
3 10:11:02 58.33
4 ჯიმშერ სხირტლაძე (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) +3
(03:05:46)
+3
(03:54:52)
-14 +3
(00:31:42)
3 10:32:20 52.5
5 გიორგი გულიაშვილი (Sch #166) -5 +14
(02:39:00)
+2
(02:25:46)
2 10:24:46 31.82
6 ალექსანდრე აზიზიანი (Sch #157, Mziuri) -1 -6 +2
(02:02:30)
1 02:42:30 14.58
7 ირაკლი ხადური (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) -8 +5
(02:54:46)
1 04:34:46 13.46
8 გიორგი სხირტლაძე (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) -6 -5 -7 0 00:00:00 0



სტუდენტები

ადგილი მონაწილე A B C D E F G H I სრული საჯარიმო დრო რეიტინგი
1 ზურაბ კუცია (Tbilisi SU) +1
(02:09:32)
+
(02:34:11)
+2
(01:27:14)
+2
(01:53:26)
+
(03:18:01)
+1
(01:31:59)
6 14:54:23 100
2 ნიკოლოზ გაბისონია (Tbilisi SU) +2
(02:38:14)
+2
(02:01:04)
+
(02:14:54)
+2
(00:46:00)
+
(00:55:58)
-10 5 10:36:10 76.39
3 ლაშა ლაკირბაია (FreeUni) +2
(02:12:17)
+3
(02:53:30)
+7
(01:54:56)
-2 +2
(01:15:36)
+
(00:19:35)
5 13:15:54 70.51
4 ზურაბ ისაკაძე (Tbilisi SU) +4
(02:02:39)
+5
(03:59:06)
+1
(02:41:44)
+2
(01:06:46)
+
(01:23:21)
5 15:13:36 65.48
5 ნოდარ ამბროლაძე (Tbilisi SU) +
(02:17:09)
+1
(00:31:09)
-1 -3 +2
(00:51:15)
3 04:39:33 36.67
6 ხატია ჭითაშვილი (FreeUni) +1
(00:33:34)
+
(02:51:51)
-5 +
(01:01:30)
3 04:46:55 34.38
7 გიორგი შავგულიძე (Tbilisi SU) +2
(00:37:44)
-12 +
(01:56:23)
2 03:14:07 21.57
8 მარი დანელია (FreeUni) +
(03:38:30)
-2 -4 +
(01:26:35)
2 05:05:05 20.37
9-10 ნიკოლოზ მაჭავარიანი (FreeUni) +7
(03:24:59)
+1
(00:47:12)
2 06:52:11 8.94
9-10 დათა ლაპიაშვილი (FreeUni) -4 +9
(02:43:14)
+
(01:08:57)
2 06:52:11 8.94
11 გიორგი ჯავახაძე (ATSU) -2 -2 +3
(01:22:05)
1 02:22:05 8.73
12 გიორგი პატარაია (Tbilisi SU) -1 -4 -25 -1 0 00:00:00 0



საერთო შედეგები

ადგილი მონაწილე A B C D E F G H I სრული საჯარიმო დრო რეიტინგი
1 Kutso +1
(02:09:32)
+
(02:34:11)
+2
(01:27:14)
+2
(01:53:26)
+
(03:18:01)
+1
(01:31:59)
6 14:54:23 100
2 piku +2
(02:38:14)
+2
(02:01:04)
+
(02:14:54)
+2
(00:46:00)
+
(00:55:58)
-10 5 10:36:10 79.17
3 llaki +2
(02:12:17)
+3
(02:53:30)
+7
(01:54:56)
-2 +2
(01:15:36)
+
(00:19:35)
5 13:15:54 75.4
4 scientist1642 +4
(02:02:39)
+5
(03:59:06)
+1
(02:41:44)
+2
(01:06:46)
+
(01:23:21)
5 15:13:36 71.97
5 nikasvanidze +
(02:32:52)
+6
(02:16:03)
+2
(01:46:20)
+2
(00:32:31)
-6 4 10:27:46 55.07
6 brolia +
(02:17:09)
+1
(00:31:09)
-1 -3 +2
(00:51:15)
3 04:39:33 39.58
7 Khatia +1
(00:33:34)
+
(02:51:51)
-5 +
(01:01:30)
3 04:46:55 38
8 tornike +7
(03:50:53)
-2 +
(00:38:10)
+
(01:28:37)
3 08:17:40 36.54
9 nikanick11 +5
(03:46:18)
+3
(02:48:38)
-1 +
(00:56:06)
3 10:11:02 35.19
10 jskhirtladze +3
(03:05:46)
+3
(03:54:52)
-14 +3
(00:31:42)
3 10:32:20 33.93
11 shavgula +2
(00:37:44)
-12 +
(01:56:23)
2 03:14:07 21.84
12 LADY +
(03:38:30)
-2 -4 +
(01:26:35)
2 05:05:05 21.11
13-14 dlapiashvili -4 +9
(02:43:14)
+
(01:08:57)
2 06:52:11 19.49
13-14 nmach10 +7
(03:24:59)
+1
(00:47:12)
2 06:52:11 19.49
15 giorgi123 -5 +14
(02:39:00)
+2
(02:25:46)
2 10:24:46 19.19
16 giunagio5 -2 -2 +3
(01:22:05)
1 02:22:05 9.31
17 aazizian -1 -6 +2
(02:02:30)
1 02:42:30 9.05
18 irakli -8 +5
(02:54:46)
1 04:34:46 8.8
19 gpataraia -1 -4 -25 -1 0 00:00:00 0
20 gskhirtladze03 -6 -5 -7 0 00:00:00 0