GeOlymp Finals Online 2011

კონკურსის შედეგები

ადგილი მონაწილე A B C D E F G H I სრული საჯარიმო დრო რეიტინგი
1 გიორგი ლეკვეიშვილი (Tbilisi SU) +1
(00:49:47)
+
(00:34:07)
-4 +8
(02:33:02)
3 06:56:56 100
2 ალექსანდრე ცხოვრებოვი (Sch Komarovi) +
(00:18:13)
+2
(01:42:22)
2 02:40:35 62.96
3 ირაკლი მარგველაშვილი () -7 +2
(00:56:22)
+
(03:11:09)
2 04:47:31 59.65
4 ირაკლი ხადური (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) +
(01:42:37)
+1
(03:08:16)
2 05:10:53 56.67
5 გიორგი სხირტლაძე (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) -1 +3
(00:57:58)
+1
(03:21:40)
2 05:39:38 53.97
6 დათა ლაპიაშვილი (FreeUni) -2 +
(01:54:54)
+5
(03:51:22)
2 07:26:16 51.52
7 ჯაბა ოდიშელაშვილი (Tbilisi SU) +8
(03:43:48)
+1
(02:59:57)
-1 2 09:43:45 49.28
8 ელენე მაჩაიძე (Sch #150, Mziuri) -4 +1
(00:39:17)
1 00:59:17 23.61
9 ირაკლი დარბუაშვილი (Sch #42, Mziuri) +
(02:15:47)
-3 1 02:15:47 22.67
10 გიორგი ნიშნიანიძე () +6
(01:46:24)
-10 1 03:46:24 21.79
11 გიორგი ჯავახაძე (ATSU) -1 +1
(03:40:18)
1 04:00:18 20.99
12 პაპუნა გაფრინდაშვილი (Sch Demireli) +8
(03:42:11)
1 06:22:11 20.24
13-18 გიორგი გირკელიძე (Sch #189, Mziuri) -1 0 00:00:00 0
13-18 გიორგი პატარაია (Tbilisi SU) -6 0 00:00:00 0
13-18 ლადო მელიქიძე (Sch Demireli) -3 -4 0 00:00:00 0
13-18 ლევან არაბული (Tbilisi SU) -2 0 00:00:00 0
13-18 სოფიო ბრეგაძე (Sch #151, Mziuri) -1 0 00:00:00 0
13-18 თამთა გორგაძე (FreeUni) -1 0 00:00:00 0



მოსწავლეები

ადგილი მონაწილე A B C D E F G H I სრული საჯარიმო დრო რეიტინგი
1 ალექსანდრე ცხოვრებოვი (Sch Komarovi) +
(00:18:13)
+2
(01:42:22)
2 02:40:35 100
2 ირაკლი მარგველაშვილი () -7 +2
(00:56:22)
+
(03:11:09)
2 04:47:31 90.91
3 ირაკლი ხადური (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) +
(01:42:37)
+1
(03:08:16)
2 05:10:53 83.33
4 გიორგი სხირტლაძე (Sch Komarovi, Mziuri) -1 +3
(00:57:58)
+1
(03:21:40)
2 05:39:38 76.92
5 ელენე მაჩაიძე (Sch #150, Mziuri) -4 +1
(00:39:17)
1 00:59:17 35.71
6 ირაკლი დარბუაშვილი (Sch #42, Mziuri) +
(02:15:47)
-3 1 02:15:47 33.33
7 გიორგი ნიშნიანიძე () +6
(01:46:24)
-10 1 03:46:24 31.25
8 პაპუნა გაფრინდაშვილი (Sch Demireli) +8
(03:42:11)
1 06:22:11 29.41
9-11 ლადო მელიქიძე (Sch Demireli) -3 -4 0 00:00:00 0
9-11 გიორგი გირკელიძე (Sch #189, Mziuri) -1 0 00:00:00 0
9-11 სოფიო ბრეგაძე (Sch #151, Mziuri) -1 0 00:00:00 0



სტუდენტები

ადგილი მონაწილე A B C D E F G H I სრული საჯარიმო დრო რეიტინგი
1 გიორგი ლეკვეიშვილი (Tbilisi SU) +1
(00:49:47)
+
(00:34:07)
-4 +8
(02:33:02)
3 06:56:56 100
2 დათა ლაპიაშვილი (FreeUni) -2 +
(01:54:54)
+5
(03:51:22)
2 07:26:16 57.14
3 ჯაბა ოდიშელაშვილი (Tbilisi SU) +8
(03:43:48)
+1
(02:59:57)
-1 2 09:43:45 50
4 გიორგი ჯავახაძე (ATSU) -1 +1
(03:40:18)
1 04:00:18 22.22
5-7 თამთა გორგაძე (FreeUni) -1 0 00:00:00 0
5-7 გიორგი პატარაია (Tbilisi SU) -6 0 00:00:00 0
5-7 ლევან არაბული (Tbilisi SU) -2 0 00:00:00 0



საერთო შედეგები

ადგილი მონაწილე A B C D E F G H I სრული საჯარიმო დრო რეიტინგი
1 nikaj -16 +
(00:18:08)
+1
(00:22:32)
+5
(02:48:22)
+4
(02:35:50)
+
(01:11:16)
+1
(01:27:24)
+2
(01:39:23)
+5
(03:19:01)
8 19:41:56 100
2 Mari +
(00:22:51)
+
(00:34:37)
+4
(03:50:28)
+1
(03:27:00)
+2
(00:51:27)
5 11:26:23 59.78
3 Nadira +
(00:46:24)
+
(00:59:00)
+
(03:36:19)
+2
(02:22:55)
4 08:24:38 45.83
4 lekva +1
(00:49:47)
+
(00:34:07)
-4 +8
(02:33:02)
3 06:56:56 33
5 Elle -2 +
(00:42:31)
+2
(01:02:35)
2 02:25:06 21.15
6 axel312 +
(00:18:13)
+2
(01:42:22)
2 02:40:35 20.37
7 NoTiNGeM -7 +2
(00:56:22)
+
(03:11:09)
2 04:47:31 19.64
8 irakli +
(01:42:37)
+1
(03:08:16)
2 05:10:53 18.97
9 gskhirtladze03 -1 +3
(00:57:58)
+1
(03:21:40)
2 05:39:38 18.33
10 dlapiashvili -2 +
(01:54:54)
+5
(03:51:22)
2 07:26:16 17.74
11 JINI +8
(03:43:48)
+1
(02:59:57)
-1 2 09:43:45 17.19
12 machaidzeelene -4 +1
(00:39:17)
1 00:59:17 8.33
13 iraklid94 +
(02:15:47)
-3 1 02:15:47 8.09
14 DreadLord +6
(01:46:24)
-10 1 03:46:24 7.86
15 giunagio5 -1 +1
(03:40:18)
1 04:00:18 7.64
16 pope201 +8
(03:42:11)
1 06:22:11 7.43
17-23 iLevan -2 0 00:00:00 0
17-23 sophiebregadze -1 0 00:00:00 0
17-23 giorgi_girkela -1 0 00:00:00 0
17-23 ITamta -1 0 00:00:00 0
17-23 ladomel -3 -4 0 00:00:00 0
17-23 ucha4964 -7 0 00:00:00 0
17-23 gpataraia -6 0 00:00:00 0